26. Internationaler Marsberger City Lauf      
Sparkassen Lauf über 10 km unterteilt nach Altersklassen        
             
Platz Start Nr. Name Verein Zeit Jahrgang AK1
1 11 Nico Fischer Trianhan Bad Arolsen 00:39:43,81 1995 LMJA
2 51 Niklas Osterloh VfB Marsberg 00:46:11,56 1995 LMJA
             
1 484 Mark Tuschen Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:48:03,35 1997 LMJB
             
1 483 Florian Hartmann Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:48:11,32 1998 LMSA
2 638 Nicolas Wegener Hauptschule 00:51:49,64 1999 LMSA
3 19 Christian Hogrebe SVE Obermarsberg 01:03:15,85 1989 LMSA
             
1 36 Alican Sönmez VfB Marsberg 00:50:50,70 2000 LMSB
2 15 Valdrin Kodra Realschule Marsberg 00:52:45,76 2000 LMSB
3 541 Tim Schamber Realschule Marsberg 00:57:08,53 2000 LMSB
             
1 45 Andree Löher Trifun Hennesee 00:35:54,09 1991 LM20
2 38 Jonas Linnemann Spieker´s Corner Running Team 00:36:32,20 1990 LM20
3 68 Nicolas Schröder Rote Sau 00:42:18,53 1991 LM20
4 65 Marius Gockeln Rote Sau 00:44:23,59 1990 LM20
5 7 Sebastian Henke Rote Sau 00:44:59,39 1984 LM20
6 5 Michael Henke Rote Sau 00:45:07,48 1986 LM20
             
1 29 Nikolaj Dorka Dorka-Sports 00:37:09,10 1980 LM30
2 50 Sebastian Kube RW Erlinghausen 00:38:20,45 1983 LM30
3 34 Florian Henning   00:48:36,51 1980 LM30
4 55 Ulf Ritter TTC Marsberg 00:49:51,89 1978 LM30
             
1 35 Martin Schmiedel SC Siedlinghausen 00:34:58,25 1974 LM35
2 74 Michael Prott LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:37:14,75 1977 LM35
3 8 Andrej Wolf SCC Scharmede 00:39:40,57 1976 LM35
4 22 Thorsten Menning DJH SG Benninghausen 00:40:09,09 1978 LM35
5 37 Christoph Wurm Crazyrunner.de 00:43:00,25 1974 LM35
6 9 Alexander Selter LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:43:01,29 1974 LM35
7 49 Frank Tegethoff   00:46:42,03 1973 LM35
8 40 Jan Busch Soko Diemeltal 00:46:50,28 1977 LM35
9 53 Kai Walter   00:49:52,85 1974 LM35
             
1 39 Dirk Raabe   00:35:17,04 1972 LM40
2 75 Markus Wüllner SF Oesdorf 00:46:35,71 1971 LM40
3 72 Peter Stoiber LWL Klinik Marsberg 00:47:24,79 1972 LM40
4 67 Andreas Langenströher   00:47:26,57 1972 LM40
5 42 Jörg Vonnahme SV21 Essentho 00:52:31,62 1971 LM40
6 58 Andreas Krebs   00:59:46,87 1970 LM40
7 69 Peter Hoffmeister Laurentius Warburg 01:08:38,82 1969 LM40
             
1 16 Ralf Lindemann Zatopeks Erben 00:41:29,01 1966 LM45
2 54 Thomas Krempin VfB Marsberg 00:42:46,28 1965 LM45
3 20 Holger Burchardt VfB Marsberg 00:45:45,31 1967 LM45
4 10 Andreas Willecke   00:47:55,89 1964 LM45
5 43 Uwe Fiebich TuS Westheim 00:48:16,73 1963 LM45
6 32 Andreas Ströthoff Kolping Marsberg 00:50:17,95 1967 LM45
7 33 Klaus Prior TV Marsberg 00:50:31,54 1966 LM45
             
1 76 Herbert Wilke TSV 1850/09 Korbach 00:38:30,50 1960 LM50
2 73 Friedrich Berost RSV98 Warburg 00:48:22,82 1960 LM50
3 59 Gebhard Frese VfL Giershagen 00:48:28,70 1960 LM50
4 25 Christian Linnemann BC Marsberg 00:50:24,67 1962 LM50
5 44 Hans Walter Linke Almc 00:51:31,98 1962 LM50
6 4 Peter Henke Rote Sau 00:51:43,42 1958 LM50
             
1 57 Johannes Becker LG-Warstein-Rüthen 00:44:33,07 1957 LM55
2 46 Wolfgang Teutenberg TSV Bigge Olsberg 00:44:48,76 1954 LM55
3 77 Andreas Melliwa SG Hoppecketal 00:45:51,06 1956 LM55
4 31 Martin Rörig   00:49:12,62 1955 LM55
5 28 Franz Wächter VFJ Helmern 00:50:02,10 1954 LM55
6 14 Manfred Pauly www.jogmap.de 01:01:07,35 1955 LM55
             
1 17 Hartmut Kirchhoff   00:50:55,50 1950 LM60
2 2 Hermann-Josef Scholz LG Bauerkamp Warburg 00:51:24,42 1949 LM60
3 52 Reinhold Bieker VfB Schloss Holte 00:56:11,90 1951 LM60
4 18 Manfred Wollny Soest 00:58:55,54 1950 LM60
             
1 60 Hubert Littmann   00:45:53,96 1947 LM65
2 23 Kurt Müthing SC Willingen 00:51:15,09 1946 LM65
3 24 Günther Ernst LC Bad Arolsen 00:52:05,59 1943 LM65
4 26 Friedhelm Wenzel VfJ Helmern 01:00:07,75 1945 LM65
             
1 13 Horst Clemens LC Paderborn 00:46:21,50 1938 LM70
2 41 Theo Schultze TuS Massenhausen 00:59:35,98 1938 LM70
             
             
1 612 Anna Hillebrand Hauptschule 01:00:03,12 2000 LWSB
             
1 48 Larissa Becker TC Messinghausen 00:48:55,70 1996 LWJB
2 504 Isabell Preising Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 01:03:14,65 1997 LWJB
             
1 61 Nora Hanses Reitverein 00:54:52,98 1994 LWSA
             
1 3 Natalie Frese Pro Forma 01:04:16,34 1989 LW20
             
1 30 Sandra Ricke TS V 1950/ 09 Korbach 00:43:03,00 1978 LW30
             
1 1 Elke Wolf SCC Scharmede 00:44:45,39 1977 LW35
2 62 Tina Gerner   01:01:24,96 1976 LW35
             
1 56 Luciene Cramer Laufland Endspurt 00:40:57,85 1972 LW40
2 47 Dorothee Wandmacher TSV Bigge Olsberg 00:49:56,06 1968 LW40
3 12 Annette Fischer TUS Hesperinghausen 00:52:10,32 1968 LW40
4 66 Tanja Neumeier   01:01:06,28 1972 LW40
             
1 21 Heike Burchardt Marsberg 00:52:29,10 1965 LW45
             
1 70 Kerstin Schwager-Stute   00:52:48,93 1960 LW50
             
1 27 Gertrud Waechter VfJ Helmern 00:51:20,67 1957 LW55
   
© ALLROUNDER