26. Internationaler Marsberger City Lauf    

          Radio Sauerland Lauf  3 km

     
Platz Start Nr. Name Verein Zeit Jhg Platz
1 156 Jakob Willeke LC Paderborn 00:10:21,64 1998 1.
2 171 Jochen Bedau Spieker´s Corner Running Team 00:10:36,68 1989 2.
3 174 Matthias Giller VfL Giershagen 00:10:55,67 1994 3.
4 192 Christoph Wurm Crazyrunner.de 00:11:35,25 1974  
5 191 Felix Bunse TV Marsberg 00:11:46,89 1992  
6 185 Jonas Burchardt VfB Marsberg 00:11:57,78 1994  
7 177 Patric Meyer Volksbank Marsberg eG 00:12:14,87 1990  
8 187 Markus Biller   00:12:15,68 1986  
9 184 Frederic Knust SVE Obermarsberg 00:12:25,81 1990  
10 159 Niklas Kemper LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:12:26,67 2000  
11 540 Christian Ryneck Realschule Marsberg 00:12:32,57 1998  
12 158 Minna Frieda Lensch LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:12:35,68 2003 1.
13 167 Laura Wiemers LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:12:46,78 1997 2.
14 170 Andreas Weidner-Müller LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:12:50,73 1966  
15 161 Berni Schäfers LWL Klinik Marsberg 00:12:57,95 1957  
16 186 Malin Bokel LC Paderborn 00:13:06,76 2001 3.
17 194 Marco Kraemer   00:13:20,64 1995  
18 152 Marie Albers LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:13:23,64 2002  
19 661 Tjara Basen Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:13:34,85 1997  
20 183 Sara Fleschenberg TuS Westheim 00:13:40,20 1998  
21 182 Stephan Fleschenberg TuS Westheim 00:13:41,03 1967  
22 165 Liz Butterweck LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:13:45,75 2001  
23 173 Kristin Franz Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:13:49,45 2002  
24 166 Jakob Schlüter LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:13:51,89 2004  
25 151 Wilfried Ebhardt PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 00:13:56,87 1948  
26 190 Hans-Georg Schweizer TSV 09 Twiste 00:14:07,09 2004  
27 164 Ronja Kemper LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:14:11,09 2004  
28 163 Klara Kohaupt LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:14:20,95 2004  
29 178 Regina Pohlmann SG Diemelsee 00:14:23,29 1961  
30 519 Fenja Basen Realschule Marsberg 00:14:25,65 1999  
31 189 Henriette Schweizer TSV 09 Twiste 00:14:26,26 2002  
32 665 Janis Kruse Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:14:34,23 2000  
33 642 Alexander Fiege Hauptschule 00:14:42,95 1998  
34 168 Clara Willeke LC Paderborn 00:14:46,48 2001  
35 155 Peter Dingerkus LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:14:48,51 1961  
36 154 Manuel Batz LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:15:05,76 1985  
37 172 Michelle Franz Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:15:12,65 2002  
38 637 Vincent Fiege Hauptschule 00:15:18,43 1998  
39 625 Henrik Dicke Hauptschule 00:15:19,67 2000  
40 500 Sophia Thielemann Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:15:23,50 2002  
41 153 Rolf Thielemann BC Meerhof 00:15:24,82 1970  
42 160 Marietta Riebeling LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:15:47,89 2001  
43 193 Michael Hesse Schach-Club Marsberg 00:15:58,43 1969  
44 482 Lukas Lindemann Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:16:00,40 2000  
45 175 Ralf Lindemann Zatopeks Erben 00:16:05,62 1966  
46 489 Nina Wüllnes Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:16:06,81 2000  
47 179 Kerstin Emde SG Diemelsee 00:16:17,81 1985  
48 162 Nina Rinteln LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:16:21,81 2001  
49 157 Alexander Selker LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:16:22,14 1974  
50 180 Corinna Pohlmann SG Diemelsee 00:16:29,31 1990  
51 181 Ferdi Borghoff TuS Bad Wünnenberg 00:16:51,10 1947  
52 641 Lukas Behlen Hauptschule 00:17:00,90 1998  
53 497 Rebekka Richarz Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:17:03,07 2003  
54 498 Leonie Eilhoff Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:17:06,23 2002  
55 188 Helmut Gottlob Feuerwehr Spielmannszug 00:17:18,34 1964  
56 491 Merle Knappe Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:17:40,75 2000  
57 416 Connor Eiserle Grundschule Marsberg 00:17:46,26 2005  
58 493 Inga Kuhle Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:17:53,14 2000  
59 636 Rudolph Thema Hauptschule 00:18:09,26 1998  
60 518 Monique Giller Realschule Marsberg 00:18:19,93 1997  
61 176 Heike Helmetag TV Marsberg 00:18:28,10 1967  
62 520 Isabelle Klyk Realschule Marsberg 00:18:30,23 1998  
63 501 Elisa Öztek Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:19:19,85 2002  
64 499 Greta Mengeringhansen Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:19:20,95 2003  
65 196 Kira Rosenkranz Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:20:32,98 2000  
66 169 Hartmut Bohle Massenhausen 00:20:33,87 1938  
67 150 Elisabeth Ebhardt Bühlpower Ahnatal 00:20:35,75 1957  
68 495 Corinna Werner Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:20:38,89 1999  
69 195 Janine Eiserle   00:21:55,81 1983  
   
© ALLROUNDER